Componentes del AMPA de Centro durante el curso 2016-17

 

 PRESIDENTE  Manuel Miralles Alcobas ampa-presidente@adoratricescartagena.com
 VICEPRESIDENTE    
 SECRETARIO  
 VICESECRETARIO    
 TESORERO    
 CONTADOR    
     

 

VOCALES AMPA 2016 - 2017

     1º EDUCACIÓN  INFANTIL A                              

    Mª Esther Guzmán Linares

    Mª Ascención Avilés Conesa

     1º EDUCACIÓN  INFANTIL B

   Isabel Forné González

    Lidia Alonso Alonso

     2º EDUCACIÓN   INFANTIL A

   Mª Lourdes Pagán Gutierrez

    Raquel Fernández Robles

     2º EDUCACIÓN   INFANTIL B

   Raquel Almiñana Sabater

    Ana Mª Martínez Ortíz

     3º EDUCACIÓN   INFANTIL A

    Montse Martínez Badía

    Eva Escudero Vera

     3º EDUCACIÓN   INFANTIL B

   María Julia Sánchez Fernández

    María Dolores García García

    Soledad Martos García

    1º EDUCACIÓN   PRIMARIA A

   María Tudela Torres

    Mariló Fernández Gómez

    1º EDUCACIÓN   PRIMARIA B

   Rosa Ana Martínez García

    Nuria Moreno Andrés 

    Isabel Forné González 

    María Teresa Férez Sánchez 

    2º EDUCACIÓN   PRIMARIA A    Nieves Hernández García.

    Verónica López Zapata.

    José González Aseni

    Mª Carmen Sánchez Romero

    2º EDUCACIÓN   PRIMARIA B    Arantxa Bastidas Bernal. 
    3º EDUCACIÓN   PRIMARIA A    María José Capel Martínez 

   Laura Egea Blaya

    3º EDUCACIÓN   PRIMARIA B    Rosalia Serrano Camerino
    4º EDUCACIÓN   PRIMARIA A

   María Gonzalo Galindo

   Ana Mª Martínez Ortiz

    Mª Jesús García Valero

    4º EDUCACIÓN   PRIMARIA B

   Lidia Alonso Alonso

   Ana Prades Soto

   Pilar Ros Mateo

   5º EDUCACIÓN  PRIMARIA A    Belén Fernández Mena

   María Tudela Torres

   5º EDUCACIÓN  PRIMARIA B    Lidia Alonso Alonso

   María Ruiz Salanova

   Yolanda Fernández Zamora

   1º EDUCACIÓN  SECUNDARIA A

   Juan Jose Sancho Diez 

   Juan Jose Martinez Garcia

   Rosalia Serrano Camerino

   Roberto Sutera

   1º EDUCACIÓN  SECUNDARIA B
   Mª José Uribe Hernández

   Loli Jordán Sánchez  

   Antonio Torralba Egea

   Kryna Kunalyeva  

 3º EDUCACIÓN  SECUNDARIA A

   Tóñi Sevilla  García

   Juan José Sáncho Diez 

   4º EDUCACIÓN  SECUNDARIA A

   angelesmateo@telefonica.com

   perezballester1@hotmail.com

     4º  EDUCACIÓN   SECUNDARIA  B    juanpe1963@yahoo.es